Quotes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[མངོན་རྟོགས་རྒྱན།]]}} || * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[དུས་གཅིག་པ།]]}} || * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[རྫོགས་པ་སྤྱི་ཆིངས།]]}} | | * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[མངོན་རྟོགས་རྒྱན།]]}} || * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[དུས་གཅིག་པ།]]}} || * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[རྫོགས་པ་སྤྱི་ཆིངས།]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| * {{CyzQuoteTitle|[[ཕྱིར་མི་ལྡོག་པ་འཁོར་ལོའི་མདོ།]]}} || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 8 March 2020
By Chapters
- Quotes from the Introduction
- Quotes from Chapter 1
- Quotes from Chapter 2
- Quotes from Chapter 3
- Quotes from Chapter 4
- Quotes from Chapter 5
- Quotes from Chapter 6
- Quotes from Chapter 7
- Quotes from Chapter 8
- Quotes from Chapter 9
- Quotes from Chapter 10
- Quotes from Chapter 11
- Quotes from Chapter 12
- Quotes from Chapter 13
- Quotes from the Conclusion
By Texts
By Semantic
| Page names | Tibetan texts quoted from | Count |
|---|---|---|
| Lung gi gter mdzod/Introduction/ | Occurence: གསང་བ་སྤྱོད་པ་ས་བོན་གྱི་རྒྱུད།, རིག་པ་རང་ཤར་གྱི་རྒྱུད།, ཚད་མ་རྣམ་འགྲེལ།, རྒྱུད་བླ་མ།, ཀུན་ཏུ་བཟང་པོ་ཐུགས་ཀྱི་མེ་ལོང།, ཨ་ཏི་བཀོད་པ་ཆེན་པོ། Sorted: ཀུན་ཏུ་བཟང་པོ་ཐུགས་ཀྱི་མེ་ལོང།, གསང་བ་སྤྱོད་པ་ས་བོན་གྱི་རྒྱུད།, ཚད་མ་རྣམ་འགྲེལ།, རིག་པ་རང་ཤར་གྱི་རྒྱུད།, རྒྱུད་བླ་མ།, ཨ་ཏི་བཀོད་པ་ཆེན་པོ། |
6 |